WTTW HD
Fri. 29
Sat. 30
Sun. 31
Mon. 01
Tue. 02
Wed. 03
Thu. 04
12:00 am
Nature
1:00 am
NOVA
2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
The Legacy List
3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
4:00 am
Curious Traveler
4:30 am
Ask This Old House
5:00 am
BBC News
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight: Latino Voices
6:00 am
Odd Squad
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Alma's Way
8:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
8:30 am
Wild Kratts
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Rosie's Rules
10:00 am
Sesame Street
10:30 am
Work It Out Wombats!
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: Week In Review
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Week In Review
7:30 pm
Washington Week with the Atlantic
7:59 pm
Sister Boniface Mysteries
8:46 pm
Endeavour On Masterpiece
10:30 pm
BBC News
11:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Week In Review
12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Menus-Plaisirs - Les Troisgros
12:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Week In Review
12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:59 am
Menus-Plaisirs - Les Troisgros
Off Air
5:00 am
Washington Week with the Atlantic
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight: Week In Review
6:00 am
Mary Berry's Easter Feast
7:00 am
Mary Berry's Easter Feast
8:00 am
The Legacy List
8:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:00 am
Curious Traveler
9:30 am
John McGivern's Main Streets
10:00 am
This Old House
10:30 am
Ask This Old House
11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
11:30 am
Homemade Live!
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
12:30 pm
Cook's Country
1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:30 pm
Mary Berry's Absolute Favourites
4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
4:30 pm
Check, Please!
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
5:30 pm
PBS Newshour Weekend
6:00 pm
Chicago Stories
7:00 pm
Doc Martin
8:00 pm
McDonald & Dodds
9:29 pm
Sister Boniface Mysteries
10:15 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
11:49 pm
Midsomer Murders
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
1:21 am
Endeavour On Masterpiece
3:04 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:02 am
The Invisible Shield
5:00 am
Nature
6:00 am
NOVA
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots
8:00 am
Rick Steves European Easter
9:00 am
Pritzker Military Presents
10:00 am
Bonnie Boswell Presents: Saving Moms
11:00 am
American Masters
12:30 pm
POV
2:00 pm
Independent Lens
4:00 pm
American Masters
6:00 pm
Rick Steves European Easter
7:00 pm
Call The Midwife
8:00 pm
Nolly On Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Alice & Jack On Masterpiece
10:00 pm
The Paris Murders
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am
The Story of Mr. Bean
Doc Martin
12:00 am
The Story of Mr. Bean
1:00 am
Doc Martin
2:00 am
McDonald & Dodds
3:30 am
Curious Traveler
4:00 am
Finding Your Roots
5:00 am
BBC News
5:30 am
Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
6:00 am
Odd Squad
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Alma's Way
8:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
8:30 am
Wild Kratts: Our Blue and Green World
9:30 am
Rosie's Rules
10:00 am
Sesame Street
10:30 am
Work It Out Wombats!
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
Chicago Stories
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:30 pm
BBC News
11:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Call The Midwife
Nolly On Masterpiece
12:00 am
Call The Midwife
1:00 am
Nolly On Masterpiece
2:00 am
The Paris Murders
3:00 am
The Story of Mr. Bean
4:00 am
Austin City Limits
5:00 am
BBC News
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
Odd Squad
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Alma's Way
8:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
8:30 am
Wild Kratts
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Rosie's Rules
10:00 am
Sesame Street
10:30 am
Work It Out Wombats!
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots
8:00 pm
Julius Caesar: The Making of a Dictator
9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:30 pm
BBC News
11:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
All New Rock, Pop and Doo Wop
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 am
All New Rock, Pop and Doo Wop
3:00 am
Independent Lens
5:00 am
BBC News
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
Odd Squad
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Alma's Way
8:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
8:30 am
Wild Kratts
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Rosie's Rules
10:00 am
Sesame Street
10:30 am
Work It Out Wombats!
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Our Blue and Green World
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
A Brief History of the Future
9:00 pm
NOVA
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
10:30 pm
BBC News
11:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Finding Your Roots
Julius Caesar: The Making of a Dictator
12:00 am
Finding Your Roots
1:00 am
Julius Caesar: The Making of a Dictator
2:00 am
Frontline
3:00 am
American Masters
5:00 am
BBC News
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
6:00 am
Odd Squad
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Alma's Way
8:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
8:30 am
Wild Kratts
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Rosie's Rules
10:00 am
Sesame Street
10:30 am
Work It Out Wombats!
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke On Masterpiece
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: Latino Voices
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:59 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
8:33 pm
Midsomer Murders
9:14 pm
Midsomer Murders
10:05 pm
Chicago Tonight: Latino Voices
10:33 pm
BBC News
11:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
NOVA
A Brief History of the Future