Tuesday, March 21
WTTW SD/HD
WTTW Prime
WTTW Create
WTTW Kids 24/7
1:00 am
Sanditon On Masterpiece
Episode 1
2:00 am
Marie Antoinette
The Slap
3:00 am
Call The Midwife
Episode 1
4:00 am
Call The Midwife
Episode 2
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Chicago Tonight
6:00 am
Arthur
Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch
6:30 am
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Alma's Way
Steggie Rescue/Alma Hits The Right Note
8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
8:30 am
Curious George
George in the Doghouse/Time Is Puzzling
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks
9:30 am
Rosie's Rules
Dino Day Delayed/Rosies Walkie Talkie
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Let's Grow Together
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Hey-O, Purple Moon/Purple Peg Problem
11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers
1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chinatown Vancouver
1:30 pm
My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas
Street Food In Athens
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Cuban Sandwich Show
2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have A Smoker
3:00 pm
Call The Midwife
Episode 8
4:00 pm
Death In Paradise
Flames of Love
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
BBC World News America
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
9:00 pm
Frontline
Weinstein
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wags to Riches
1:00 am-
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 am
NOVA
New Eye on the Universe
2:00 am
Dogs in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Defending Wild Dogs
3:00 am
Impossible Builds
Ice World
4:00 am
Amanpour & Company
5:00 am
Best of the Joy of Painting
Stormy Seas
5:30 am
J Schwanke's Life In Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers
6:00 am
Yndi Yoga
Yndi Backbend Flow
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Long Adductor
7:00 am
Yoga In Practice
Steadiness and Freedom
7:30 am
Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr
Bloom
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wags to Riches
9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Body of Work
10:00 am
NOVA
New Eye on the Universe
11:00 am
Dogs in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Defending Wild Dogs
12:00 pm
Impossible Builds
Ice World
1:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida
2:00 pm
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste
3:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Mountain Riches
3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party
4:00 pm
This Old House
Jamestown Ramp Up The R Value
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
Journal
5:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
6:00 pm
Moveable Feast with Relish
6:30 pm
Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato
7:00 pm
Cobra
Episode 1
8:00 pm
Guilt On Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 3
9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Devil's Kiss, Part 2
10:00 pm
Marie Antoinette
The Slap
11:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
This Old House
Newburyport Bed Race
1:00 am-
Cobra
1:00 am
Best of Sewing with Nancy
Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 1
1:30 am
Best of Sewing with Nancy
Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 2
2:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless
2:30 am
My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas
Street Food In Athens
3:00 am
This Old House
Newburyport Off-The-Shelf Custom Look
3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dimmer Switch Troubleshooting, Clothes Rack
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profound France
4:30 am
Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life In Bloom
Hooray for Hydrangeas
5:30 am
My World Too
Scrapskc/Farmers Markets/Solar Power
6:00 am
Quilting Arts
Surface Design
6:30 am
Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Lake, Part 2
7:00 am
This Old House
Jamestown Net Zero Blanket
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Built-Ins with Brent Hull
8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery // Bozeman, Montana
8:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Light Lunches
9:00 am
DayTripper
100th Episode!
9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland - Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne
10:30 am
Best of the Joy of Painting
Evening at the Falls
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery // Bozeman, Montana
11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Light Lunches
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Surface Design
12:30 pm
Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Lake, Part 2
1:00 pm
This Old House
Jamestown Net Zero Blanket
1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Built-Ins with Brent Hull
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Surface Design
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Saucy Italian-Inspired Dinners
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery // Bozeman, Montana
3:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Light Lunches
4:00 pm
DayTripper
100th Episode!
4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland - Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne
5:30 pm
Life of Loi: Mediterranean Secrets
The Land of Liquid Gold
6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Snacks for Dinner
6:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest
7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Salad for Dinner
7:30 pm
Life of Loi: Mediterranean Secrets
The Land of Liquid Gold
8:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Feather Love I
8:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Feather Love II
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne
9:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland - Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn
10:00 pm
DayTripper
100th Episode!
10:30 pm
Best of the Joy of Painting
Evening at the Falls
11:00 pm
Life of Loi: Mediterranean Secrets
The Land of Liquid Gold
11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Salad for Dinner
12:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Snacks for Dinner
12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest
1:00 am-
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc
1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Qyah Ice Classic/The Great Qyah Cleanup
2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweate
5:00 am
Clifford The Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones
5:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky The Rock
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4
6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice/Doll Hospital
7:30 am
Sesame Street
Let's Grow Together
8:00 am
Sesame Street
The Pie Caper
8:30 am
Work It Out Wombats!
Sparkle Pants/Game Changer
9:00 am
Rosie's Rules
Rosie The Dog Sitter/Chef Rosie
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playground
10:30 am
Curious George
George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
11:00 am
Curious George
School of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Me, Myself, and Donkey/Fashion Donkey
12:30 pm
Work It Out Wombats!
Sparkle Pants/Game Changer
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie The Dog Sitter/Chef Rosie
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Best Friend/Steggie Gets Lost
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!
3:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal with Eels/Skip It!
3:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau
4:00 pm
Arthur
Ants In Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Totem/Glacier Or Bust
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie The Dog Sitter/Chef Rosie
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Best Friend/Steggie Gets Lost
10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!
11:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal with Eels/Skip It!
11:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau
12:00 am
Arthur
Ants In Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?